^Към началото
foto1 foto2 foto3 foto4 foto5

СРЯДА

В сила от 06.02.2020 г.  

 

V

VI А

VI Б

VII

VIII А

1. ФВС

1. Математика

1. Английски език

1. Математика

1. Английски език

Николай Михайлов

Светлана Станкова

Иванка Илиева

Мария Еленкова

Елина Петрова

2. ИТ – ИУЧ

2. Английски език

2. История

2. История

2. Английски език

Д. Димитрова/Б. Цонева

Иванка Илиева

Даниел Йорданов

Юлия Тимова

Елина Петрова

3. ИТ – ИУЧ

3. ФВС

3. Математика

3. ТиП

3. Английски език

Д. Димитрова/Б. Цонева

Николай Михайлов

Светлана Станкова

Валентин Димитров

Елина Петрова

4. Математика

4. БЕЛ

4. ФВС

4. Геофграфия

4. Математика

Светлана Станкова

Ваня Найденова

Николай Михайлов

Росица Христова

Павлинка Герасимова

5. БЕЛ

5. История

5. Музика

5. ИТ – ИУЧ

5. Информатика

Ваня Найденова

Даниел Йорданов

Пламен Крумов

Д. Димитрова/Б. Цонева

Кр. Асенов/Цв. Стоянова

6. Английски език

6. Музика

6. БЕЛ

6. ИТ – ИУЧ

6. Информатика

Анита Обретенова

Пламен Крумов

Ваня Найденова

Д. Димитрова/Б. Цонева

Кр. Асенов/Цв. Стоянова

 

 

 

 

7. Философия

 

 

 

 

Цветелина Цветкова

VIII Б

VIII В

IX А

IX Б

IX В

1. Математика

1. Английски език

1. БЕЛ

1. Информатика

1. История

Павлинка Герасимова

Александър Цонков

Ваня Крумова

И. Ценков/Цв. Стоянов

Даниел Йорданов

2. ФВС

2. Английски език

2. БЕЛ

2. Информатика

2. Химия

Димитринка Тодорова

Александър Цонков

Ваня Крумова

И. Ценков/Цв. Стоянов

Цветомила Ценова

3. Английски език

3. Математика

3. Информатика

3. Химия

3. Английски език

Нели Йорданова

Павлинка Герасимова

И. Ценков/Цв. Стоянов

Цветомила Ценова

Стайка Минчова

4. Философия

4. Английски език

4. Информатика

4. Биология

4. ИТ

Цветелина Цветкова

Александър Цонков

И. Ценков/Цв. Стоянов

Силвия Дренчева

Д.Димитрова/Цв.Стоянова

5. Английски език

5. Английски език

5. Биология

5. Английски зик

5. БЕЛ

Нели Йорданова

Александър Цонков

Мимия Докова

Стайка Минчова

Ваня Крумова

6. Английски език

6. Философия

6. История

6. ФВС

6. БЕЛ

Нели Йорданова

Цветелина Цветкова

Даниел Йорданов

Димитринка Тодорова

Ваня Крумова

7. Английски език

7. Музика

7. Математика

7. БЕЛ

7. ФВС

Нели Йорданова

Пламен Крумов

Людмила Пенкова

Ваня Крумова

Димитринка Тодорова

X А

X Б

X В

X Г

 

1. Химия

1. География

1. История

1. БЕЛ

 

Цветомила Ценова

Марияна Стефанова

Юлия Тимова

Димитрана Георгиева

 

2. География

2. Математика – ИУЧ

2. Физика

2. БЕЛ

 

Марияна Стефанова

Павлинка Герасимова

Цеца Кръстева

Димитрана Георгиева

 

3. БЕЛ

3. Биология

3. География

3. История

 

Димитринка Монова

Силвия Дренчева

Марияна Стефанова

Юлия Тимова

 

4. БЕЛ

4. Английски език

4. БЕЛ

4. География

 

Димитринка Монова

Анита Обретенова

Димитрана Георгиева

Марияна Стефанова

 

5. Немски език

5. Изобразително изк.

5. БЕЛ

5. Биология – ИУЧ

 

Рени Борисова

Валентин Димитров

Димитрана Георгиева

 Мимия Докова

 

6. Физика

6. Немски език

6. Химия

6. Биология – ИУЧ

 

Цеца Кръстева

Рени Борисова

Цветомила Ценова

Мимия Докова

 

7. Изобразително изк.

7. ИТ

7. Английски език

7. ФВС

 

Валентин Димитров

Кр. Асенов/Б. Цонева

Анита Обретенова

Николай Михайлов

 

XI А

XI Б

XI В

XI Г

 

1. Математрика

1. Английски език

1. Философия

1. Биология

 

Дора Стоянова

Стайка Минчова

Цветелина Цветкова

Силвия Дренчева

 

2. Философия

2. Английски еизк

2. Математика

2. Биология

 

Цветелина Цветкова

Стайка Минчова

Мария Еленкова

Силвия Дренчева

 

3. Английски език

3. История

3. Математика

3. История

 

Анита Обретенова

Росица Христова

Мария Еленкова

Даниел Йорданов

 

4. ФВС

4. Химия

4. Биология

4. Физика

 

Димитринка Тодорова

Бисерка Луканова

Мимия Докова

Петрана Лилова

 

5. Химия

5. Математика

5. Физика

5. Философия

 

Бисерка Луканова

Мария Еленкова

Петрана Лилова

Цветелина Цветкова

 

6. Физика

6. Математика

6. Английски език

6. Математика

 

Петрана Лилова

Мария Еленкова

Стайка Минчова

Людмила Пенкова

 

7. История

7. Физика

7. Английски език

7. Немски език

 

Росица Христова

Петрана Лилова

Стайка Минчова

Рени Борисова

 

XIIA

XIIБ

XIIB

 

 

1. Немски език

1. ФВС

1. Биология

 

 

Жанета Рангелова

Сашо Борисов

Мимия Докова

 

 

2. Математика

2. Немски език

2. Биология

 

 

Дора Стоянова

Жанета Рангелова

Мимия Докова

 

 

3. Математика

3. Физика

3. ФВС

 

 

Дора Стоянова

Цеца Кръстева

Сашо Борисов

 

 

4. Английски език

4. Математика

4. Физика

 

 

Иванка Илиева

Дора Стоянова

Цеца Кръстева

 

 

5. Английски език

5. Математика

5. Математика

 

 

Иванка Илиева

Дора Стоянова

Павлинка Герасимова

 

 

6. История

6. БЕЛ

6. Английски език

 

 

Росица Христова

Димитринка Монова

Иванка Илиева

 

 

7. Физика

7. БЕЛ

7. Английски език

 

 

Цеца Кръстева

Димитринка Монова

Иванка Илиева

 

 

 

Copyright © 2020. ПМПГ-Монтана Rights Reserved.


Facebook