^Към началото
foto1 foto2 foto3 foto4 foto5

СРЯДА

В сила от 04.02.2021 г.  

V

VI А

VII A

VII Б

VIII А

1. Математика

1. БЕЛ

1. Английски език

1. Физика

1. Философия

Светлана Станкова

Ваня Найденова

Нели Йорданова

Цеца Кръстева

Цветелина Цветкова

2. Английски език

2. ФВС

2. Физика

2. Математика

2. Английски език

Нели Йорданова

Николай Михайлов

Цеца Кръстева

Светлана Станкова

Иванка Илиева

3. БЕЛ

3. Английски език

3. Математика

3. ИТ

3. Английски език

Ваня Найденова

Нели Йорданова

Светлана Станкова

М.Ценкова /Б. Цонева

Иванка Илиева

4. БЕЛ

4. История

4. География

4. ИТ

4. ФВС

Ваня Найденова

Даниел Йорданов

Марияна Стефанова

М.Ценкова /Б. Цонева

Николай Михайлов

5. История

5. Музика

5. Химия

5. ФВС

5. Английски език

Даниел Йорданов

Пламен Крумов

Бисерка Луканова

Николай Михайлов

Иванка Илиева

6. Изобразително изк.

6. Човекът и природата

6. ФВС

6. Химия

6. Английски език

Валентин Димитров

Цветомила Ценова

Николай Михайлов

Бисерка Луканова

Иванка Илиева

 

 

 

 

7. Изобразително изк.

 

 

 

 

Валентин Димитров

VIII Б

VIII В

IX А

IX Б

IX В

1. ФВС

1. Английски език

1. Геофграфия

1. БЕЛ

1. ФВС

Николай Михайлов

Александър Цонков

Росица Христова

Ваня Крумова

Димитринка Тодорова

2. Философия

2. Английски език

2. Химия

2. БЕЛ

2. Геофграфия

Цветелина Цветкова

Александър Цонков

Бисерка Луканова

Ваня Крумова

Росица Христова

3. Математрика

3. ФВС

3. Философия

3. Немски език

3. Химия

Дора Стоянова

Николай Михайлов

Цветелина Цветкова

Рени Борисова

Бисерка Луканова

4. Английски език

4. Английски език

4. Английски език

4. Химия

4. Математика

Стайка Минчова

Александър Цонков

Елина Петрова

Бойка Симеонова

Павлинка Герасимова

5. Английски език

5. Информатика

5. Математика

5. Философия

5. БЕЛ

Стайка Минчова

Д.Димитрова/М.Ценкова

Павлинка Герасимова

Цветелина Цветкова

Ваня Крумова

6. Английски език

6. Философия

6. Музика

6. Математика

6. БЕЛ

Стайка Минчова

Цветелина Цветкова

Пламен Крумов

Павлинка Герасимова

Ваня Крумова

7. Английски език

7. Математика

7. Биология

7. Музика

7. Философия

Стайка Минчова

Павлинка Герасимова

Силвия Дренчева

Пламен Крумов

Цветелина Цветкова

X А

X Б

X В

XI А

 

1. География

1. Математика

1. Изобразително изк.

1. Информатика

 

Марияна Стефанова

Людмила Пенкова

Валентин Димитров

Цв. Стоянов/И. Ценков

 

2. Биология

2. География

2. Математика

2. Английски език

 

Мимия Докова

Марияна Стефанова

Людмила Пенкова

Анита Обретенова

 

3. Информатика

3. Биология

3. Химия

3. Английски език

 

Цв. Стоянов/И. Ценков

Мимия Докова

Цветомила Ценова

Анита Обретенова

 

4. Математика

4. Информатика

4. БЕЛ

4. IV ПП – Мат/Ист

 

Людмила Пенкова

Цв. Стоянов/И. Ценков

Гергана Цветкова

Наков/Тимова

 

5. Химия

5. Английски език

5. БЕЛ

5. IV ПП – Мат/Ист

 

Цветомила Ценова

Елина Петрова

Гергана Цветкова

Наков/Тимова

 

6. Английски език

6. ИТ

6. География

6. БЕЛ

 

Анита Обретенова

Кр.Асенов/И. Ценков

Марияна Стефанова

Гергана Цветкова

 

7. ИТ

7. Химия

7. Биология

7. БЕЛ

 

Кр.Асенов/И. Ценков

Цветомила Ценова

Мимия Докова

Гергана Цветкова

 

XIБ

XIВ

XIГ

XIIА

 

1. Немски език

1. Математика

1. Химия

1. Математика

 

Рени Борисова

Мария Еленкова

Цветомила Ценова

Дора Стоянова

 

2. Информатика

2. ФВС

2. Химия

2. Математика

 

Цв. Стоянов/И. Ценков

Сашо Борисов

Цветомила Ценова

Дора Стоянова

 

3. Английски език

3. Гражданско образов.

3. ФВС

3. Немски език

 

Елина Петрова

Марияна Стефанова

Сашо Борисов

Албена Николова

 

4. IV ПП – Мат/Ист

4. IV ПП – ИТ/Ист

4. Немски език

4. Английски език

 

Наков/Тимова

Асенов/Стоянова/Тимова

Рени Борисова

Анита Обретенова

 

5. IV ПП – Мат/Ист

5. IV ПП – ИТ/Ист

5. Биология

5. Английски език

 

Наков/Тимова

Асенов/Стоянова/Тимова

Мимия Докова

Анита Обретенова

 

6. ИТ

6. Английски език

6. Биология

6. БЕЛ

 

М.Ценкова /Б. Цонева

Елина Петрова

Мимия Докова

Димитрана Георгиева

 

7. ИТ

7. Английски език

7. Английски език

7. ФВС

 

М.Ценкова /Б. Цонева

Елина Петрова

Анита Обретенова

Сашо Борисов

 

XIIБ

XIIВ

XIIГ

 

 

1. Немски език

1. ИТ

1. Химия

 

 

Албена Николова

Д. Димитрова/Б. Цонева

Бисерка Луканова

 

 

2. Математика

2. ИТ

2. Немски език

 

 

Мария Еленкова

Д. Димитрова/Б. Цонева

Албена Николова

 

 

3. Математика

3. История

3. Английски език

 

 

Мария Еленкова

Даниел Йорданов

Александър Цонков

 

 

4. ФВС

4. Немски език

4. БЕЛ

 

 

Сашо Борисов

Албена Николова

Димитрана Георгиева

 

 

5. БЕЛ

5. Математика

5. Биология

 

 

Димитрана Георгиева

Дора Стоянова

Силвия Дренчева

 

 

6. Информатика

6. Математика

6. Биология

 

 

Д.Димитрова/Ц.Стоянова

Дора Стоянова

Силвия Дренчева

 

 

7. Информатика

7. БЕЛ

7. История

 

 

Д.Димитрова/Ц.Стоянова

Димитрана Георгиева

Даниел Йорданов

 

 

 

Copyright © 2021. ПМПГ-Монтана Rights Reserved.


Facebook