^Към началото
foto1 foto2 foto3 foto4 foto5

ЧЕТВЪРТЪК

В сила от 06.02.2019 г.   

VА

VБ

VI

VII

VIII А

1. ФВС

1. БЕЛ

1. ИТ

1. Математика – ИУЧ

1. Английски език

Николай Михайлов

Анна Амбова

Д.Димитрова/Б.Цонева

Мария Еленкова

Иванка Илиева

2. Английски език

2. БЕЛ

2. ИТ

2. Математика – ИУЧ

2. Английски език

Юлия Първанова

Анна Амбова

Д.Димитрова/Б.Цонева

Мария Еленкова

Иванка Илиева

2. Математика

3. ФВС

3. Изобразително изк.

3. География

3. Английски език

Пепа Петрова

Николай Михайлов

Валентин Димитров

Росица Христова

Иванка Илиева

4. БЕЛ

4. Английски език

4. Изобразително изк.

4. Химия

4. Математика

Анна Амбова

Юлия Първанова

Валентин Димитров

Бисерка Луканова

Людмила Пенкова

5. БЕЛ

5. История

5. Математика

5. Биология

5. БЕЛ

Анна Амбова

Деми Димитров

Мария Еленкова

Силвия Дренчева

Ваня Крумова

6. История

6. Математика

6. География

6. Изобразително изк.

6. БЕЛ

Деми Димитров

Пепа Петрова

Марияна Стефанова

Валентин Димитров

Ваня Крумова

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VIII Б

VIII В

IX А

IXБ

IXВ

1. БЕЛ

1. Английски език

1. Информатика

1. Физика

1. Философия

Ваня Крумова

Александър Цонков

Цв.Стоянов/Ил. Ценков

Цеца Кръстева

Цветелина Цветкова

2. БЕЛ

2. Английски език

2. Информатика

2. ФВС

2. История

Ваня Крумова

Александър Цонков

Цв.Стоянов/Ил. Ценков

Сашо Борисов

Юлия Тимова

3. Математика

3. Математика

3. Философия

3. Информатика

3. Математика

Стефчо Наков

Людмила Пенкова

Цветелина Цветкова

Цв.Стоянов/Ил. Ценков

Мария Еленкова

4. Английски език

4. БЕЛ

4. История

4. Информатика

4. Физика

Нели Йорданова

Ваня Крумова

Юлия Тимова

Цв.Стоянов/Ил. Ценков

Цеца Кръстева

5. Английски език

5. Английски език

5. Физика

5. История

5. БЕЛ

Нели Йорданова

Александър Цонков

Цеца Кръстева

Юлия Тимова

Димитрана Георгиева

6. Английски език

6. Английски език

6. Биология

6. Немски език

6. БЕЛ

Нели Йорданова

Александър Цонков

Силвия Дренчева

Рени Борисова

Димитрана Георгиева

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IXГ

X А

X Б

X В

XГ

1. История

1. БЕЛ

1. ФВС

1. Химия

1. Английски език

Юлия Тимова

Димитринка Монова

Сашо Борисов

Бойка Симеонова

Стайка Минчова

2. Философия

2. Биология

2. Математика

2. ФВС

2. Немски език

Цветелина Цветкова

Мимия Докова

Пепа Петрова

Николай Михайлов

Рени Борисова

3. БЕЛ

2. Физика

3. Информатка

3. Биология

3. Биология

Димитрана Георгиева

Петрана Лилова

Д.Димитрова/Ц.Стоянова

Мимия Докова

Силвия Дренчева

4. БЕЛ

4. Английски език

4. Физика

4. ИТ

4. История

Димитрана Георгиева

Анита Обретенова

Петрана Лилова

Б. Цонева/Цв.Стоянова

Деми Димитров

5. Английски език

5. Математика

5. Немски език

5. ИТ

5 . Физика

Анита Обретенова

Пепа Петрова

Рени Борисова

Б. Цонева/Цв.Стоянова

Петрана Лилова

6. Английски език

6. Информатика

6. Биология

6. Физика

6. Математика

Анита Обретенова

Кр. Асенов/Цв. Стоянова

Мимия Докова

Петрана Лилова

Людмила Пенкова

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

XI А

XI Б

XI В

 

 

1. География

1. Математика

1. Биология

 

 

Росица Христова

Дора Стоянова

Мимия Докова

 

 

2. Английски език

2. География

2. БЕЛ

 

 

Стайка Минчова

Росица Христова

Димитринка Монова

 

 

3. Математика

3. Физика

3. БЕЛ

 

 

Дора Стоянова

Цеца Кръстева

Димитринка Монова

 

 

4. Немски език

4. БЕЛ

4. Английски език

 

 

Рени Борисова

Димитринка Монова

Стайка Минчова

 

 

5. Биология

5. Английски език

5. География

 

 

Мимия Докова

Иванка Илиева

Росица Христова

 

 

6. БЕЛ

6. Английски език

6. Физика

 

 

Димитринка Монова

Иванка Илиева

Цеца Кръстева

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

XIIA

XIIБ

XIIB

XIIГ

 

1. Математика

1. Английски език

1. География

1. БЕЛ

 

Павлинка Герасимова

Юлия Първанова

Марияна Стефанова

Димитрана Георгиева

 

2. Математика

2. Физика

2. Математика

2. География

 

Павлинка Герасимова

Цеца Кръстева

Дора Стоянова

Марияна Стефанова

 

3. География

3. Математика

3. Английски език

3. Английски език

 

Марияна Стефанова

Павлинка Герасимова

Нели Йорданова

Юлия Първанова

 

4. Информатика

4. Математика

4. ФВС

4. Биология

 

Красимир Асенов

Павлинка Герасимова

Сашо Борисов

Силвия Дренчева

 

5. Информатика

5. География

5. Свят и личност

5. Химия

 

Красимир Асенов

Марияна Стефанова

Цветелина Цветкова

Бисерка Луканова

 

6. Английски език

6. ФВС

6. Свят и личност

6. Химия

 

Юлия Първанова

Сашо Борисов

Цветелина Цветкова

Бисерка Луканова

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Copyright © 2019. ПМПГ-Монтана Rights Reserved.


Facebook